data population: Invalid object name 'v_antibodies'.System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException: Invalid object name 'v_antibodies'. at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlConnection.OnError(SqlException exception, Boolean breakConnection) at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlInternalConnection.OnError(SqlException exception, Boolean breakConnection) at System.Data.SqlClient.TdsParser.ThrowExceptionAndWarning(TdsParserStateObject stateObj) at System.Data.SqlClient.TdsParser.Run(RunBehavior runBehavior, SqlCommand cmdHandler, SqlDataReader dataStream, BulkCopySimpleResultSet bulkCopyHandler, TdsParserStateObject stateObj) at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlDataReader.ConsumeMetaData() at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlDataReader.get_MetaData() at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlCommand.FinishExecuteReader(SqlDataReader ds, RunBehavior runBehavior, String resetOptionsString) at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlCommand.RunExecuteReaderTds(CommandBehavior cmdBehavior, RunBehavior runBehavior, Boolean returnStream, Boolean async) at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlCommand.RunExecuteReader(CommandBehavior cmdBehavior, RunBehavior runBehavior, Boolean returnStream, String method, DbAsyncResult result) at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlCommand.RunExecuteReader(CommandBehavior cmdBehavior, RunBehavior runBehavior, Boolean returnStream, String method) at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlCommand.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior behavior, String method) at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlCommand.ExecuteReader() at antibody_product.LoadPathway(String sku) in d:\inetpub\wwwroot\origene_medigent_com\html\antibody\ab_short.mspx.cs:line 591 Anti- Antibody, - OriGene
OriGene Technologies, Inc.
Left ProductsProducts divider ServicesServices divider technologyTechnology divider researchResearch divider TechsupportTechSupport divider AboutAbout Right
 
Home Antibody All anti- antibodies

div

Specifications Citations Related Products Product Documents
SKU Description Amount Price Availability*  
  • FREE positive control: HEK293T cell transient overexpression lysate () , 20ug
Add to Shopping Cart

OriGene Data

Immunogen
Clone Name Isotype
Species Reactivity Concentration
Guaranteed Application * Suggested Dilutions
Buffer
Purification

Reference Data

Target Name
Alternative Name
Database Link
Function
Related Pathway

* Shipping is in business days
* OriGene provides validated application data and protocol, with money back guarantee.

 

spacer
Inc 5000 Healthcare Company Copyright © 2014 OriGene Technologies, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Legal Notices.
9620 Medical Center Dr., Suite 200, Rockville, MD 20850 • 1.888.267.4436

Reproduction of any materials from this website is strictly forbidden without permission.

All Products by: Title | Price | Category | Popularity | Best Sellers Topselling Products by: Title | Price | Category | Popularity | Favorites
Popular Categories: Popularity | Our Choices | All-Round Favorites | Title Topselling Categories: Popularity | Our Choices | All-Round Favorites | Title