data population: Timeout expired. The timeout period elapsed prior to completion of the operation or the server is not responding.System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException: Timeout expired. The timeout period elapsed prior to completion of the operation or the server is not responding. at System.Data.ProviderBase.DbConnectionPool.GetConnection(DbConnection owningObject) at System.Data.ProviderBase.DbConnectionFactory.GetConnection(DbConnection owningConnection) at System.Data.ProviderBase.DbConnectionClosed.OpenConnection(DbConnection outerConnection, DbConnectionFactory connectionFactory) at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlConnection.Open() at linked_ascx_related_5_button_new.GetLysateBtn(HyperLink lnkLysate, String ppSKU)System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException: Timeout expired. The timeout period elapsed prior to completion of the operation or the server is not responding. at System.Data.ProviderBase.DbConnectionPool.GetConnection(DbConnection owningObject) at System.Data.ProviderBase.DbConnectionFactory.GetConnection(DbConnection owningConnection) at System.Data.ProviderBase.DbConnectionClosed.OpenConnection(DbConnection outerConnection, DbConnectionFactory connectionFactory) at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlConnection.Open() at linked_ascx_related_5_button_new.GetProteinBtn(HyperLink lnkPotein)Error opening database connection: Timeout expired. The timeout period elapsed prior to completion of the operation or the server is not responding. Anti- Antibody, - OriGene
OriGene Technologies, Inc.
Search:    
Left ProductsProducts divider ServicesServices divider technologyTechnology divider researchResearch divider TechsupportTechSupport divider AboutAbout Right
 
Home Antibody All anti- antibodies

div

Specifications Citations Related Products Product Documents
SKU Description Amount Price Availability*  
  • Free Sample of Positive Control: HEK293T cell transient overexpression lysate () , 20ug Explanation
Add to Shopping Cart
spacer

OriGene Data

Immunogen
Clone Name Isotype
Species Reactivity Concentration
Guaranteed Application * Suggested Dilutions
Buffer
Purification

Reference Data

Target Name
Alternative Name
Database Link
Function
Related Pathway

* Availability is in business days
* OriGene provides validated application data and protocol, with money back guarantee.

 

spacer
Inc 5000 Healthcare Company Copyright © 2014 OriGene Technologies, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Legal Notices.
9620 Medical Center Dr., Suite 200, Rockville, MD 20850 • 1.888.267.4436

Reproduction of any materials from this website is strictly forbidden without permission.

All Products by: Title | Price | Category | Popularity | Best Sellers Topselling Products by: Title | Price | Category | Popularity | Favorites
Popular Categories: Popularity | Our Choices | All-Round Favorites | Title Topselling Categories: Popularity | Our Choices | All-Round Favorites | Title