data population: Transaction (Process ID 131) was deadlocked on lock resources with another process and has been chosen as the deadlock victim. Rerun the transaction. Anti- Antibody, - OriGene
OriGene Technologies, Inc.
Search:    
Left ProductsProducts divider ServicesServices divider technologyTechnology divider researchResearch divider TechsupportTechSupport divider AboutAbout Right
 
Home Antibody All anti- antibodies

div

Specifications Citations Related Products Product Documents
SKU Description Amount Price Availability*  
20ug $50 In Stock
Add to Shopping Cart
spacer
WB(1)
IF(1)

OriGene Data

Immunogen
Clone Name Isotype
Species Reactivity Concentration
Guaranteed Application *WB, IF Suggested Dilutions
Buffer
Purification

Reference Data

Target Name
Alternative Name
Database Link
Function
Related Pathway

* Availability is in business days
* OriGene provides validated application data and protocol, with money back guarantee.

Western blot analysis of FRMPD1 in K562 cell lysate with FRMPD1 antibody at (A) 1 and (B) 2 ug/mL.
spacer
Immunofluorescence of FRMPD1 in K562 cells with FRMPD1 antibody at 20 ug/mL.
spacer

 

spacer
Inc 5000 Healthcare Company
All Products by: Title | Price | Category | Popularity | Best Sellers Topselling Products by: Title | Price | Category | Popularity | Favorites
Popular Categories: Popularity | Our Choices | All-Round Favorites | Title Topselling Categories: Popularity | Our Choices | All-Round Favorites | Title

Notice to Non-US Customers

ExclaimationWeb price and delivery time are for direct sales only.

Non-US customers are encouraged to contact our dedicated distributor network for quotes and streamlined ordering/delivery support.

Acknowledge