data population: A network-related or instance-specific error occurred while establishing a connection to SQL Server. The server was not found or was not accessible. Verify that the instance name is correct and that SQL Server is configured to allow remote connections. (provider: SQL Network Interfaces, error: 26 - Error Locating Server/Instance Specified)A network-related or instance-specific error occurred while establishing a connection to SQL Server. The server was not found or was not accessible. Verify that the instance name is correct and that SQL Server is configured to allow remote connections. (provider: SQL Network Interfaces, error: 26 - Error Locating Server/Instance Specified) at System.Data.ProviderBase.DbConnectionPool.GetConnection(DbConnection owningObject) at System.Data.ProviderBase.DbConnectionFactory.GetConnection(DbConnection owningConnection) at System.Data.ProviderBase.DbConnectionClosed.OpenConnection(DbConnection outerConnection, DbConnectionFactory connectionFactory) at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlConnection.Open() at antibody_product.showImages2(String sku) in d:\inetpub\wwwroot\origene_medigent_com\html\antibody\ab_short.mspx.cs:line 407System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException: A network-related or instance-specific error occurred while establishing a connection to SQL Server. The server was not found or was not accessible. Verify that the instance name is correct and that SQL Server is configured to allow remote connections. (provider: SQL Network Interfaces, error: 26 - Error Locating Server/Instance Specified) at System.Data.ProviderBase.DbConnectionPool.GetConnection(DbConnection owningObject) at System.Data.ProviderBase.DbConnectionFactory.GetConnection(DbConnection owningConnection) at System.Data.ProviderBase.DbConnectionClosed.OpenConnection(DbConnection outerConnection, DbConnectionFactory connectionFactory) at System.Data.SqlClient.SqlConnection.Open() at linked_ascx_related_5_button_new.GetProteinBtn(HyperLink lnkPotein)A network-related or instance-specific error occurred while establishing a connection to SQL Server. The server was not found or was not accessible. Verify that the instance name is correct and that SQL Server is configured to allow remote connections. (provider: SQL Network Interfaces, error: 26 - Error Locating Server/Instance Specified) Anti- Antibody, - OriGene
OriGene Technologies, Inc.
Search:    
Left ProductsProducts divider ServicesServices divider technologyTechnology divider researchResearch divider TechsupportTechSupport divider AboutAbout Right
 
Home Antibody All anti- antibodies

div

Specifications Citations Related Products Product Documents
SKU Description Amount Price Availability*  
20ug $50 In Stock
Add to Shopping Cart
spacer

OriGene Data

Immunogen
Clone Name Isotype
Species Reactivity Concentration
Guaranteed Application * Suggested Dilutions
Buffer
Purification

Reference Data

Target Name
Alternative Name
Database Link
Function
Related Pathway

* Availability is in business days
* OriGene provides validated application data and protocol, with money back guarantee.

 

spacer
Inc 5000 Healthcare Company
All Products by: Title | Price | Category | Popularity | Best Sellers Topselling Products by: Title | Price | Category | Popularity | Favorites
Popular Categories: Popularity | Our Choices | All-Round Favorites | Title Topselling Categories: Popularity | Our Choices | All-Round Favorites | Title

Notice to Non-US Customers

ExclaimationWeb price and delivery time are for direct sales only.

Non-US customers are encouraged to contact our dedicated distributor network for quotes and streamlined ordering/delivery support.

Acknowledge